Blue Jays to Seattle Mariners Trip

July 22nd – 28th, 2020

$1289 PP DBL OCC (Based on two in a room)

Includes

6 Breakfasts

Tour T Mobile Park

Trip to Pike Place Market

Rooms

Bus Fare

Lower Club Seating 3 Games

                  BLUE JAYS IN SEATTLE

DAY 1:  July 22nd

Load Regina  (  Wal Mart Harbor Landing)                       7:00 AM

Depart                                                                           7:15 AM

Load Moose Jaw (Flying J)                                                8:00 AM

Depart                                                                            8:15 AM

Load Swift Current (Tims On the Highway)                        9:45 AM

Depart                                                                          10:00 AM

Lunch Med Hat @ The Mall                                              12:15 PM

Depart                                                                             1:15PM

Ft. McLeod (Coffee Stop)                                                  3:30 PM Approx

Depart                                                                            3:50PM

Cranbrook

Staying @ Heritage Inn Main Floor

Day 2 July 23rd

 Make sure you enjoy your FREE breakfast

Load @                                                                           7:00AM

Depart for Seattle

Our stops today will be determined by the border

When we arrive we will check into rooms and load bus to go to game I will advise what load time will be.

Staying @ Emerald Queen  Casino Resort

Day 3: July 24th

Game time TBA

Day4: July 25th

Game time TBA

I will advise after gaeme load time for tomorrow

Day 5: July 26th

Today we will travel to Cranbrook

Day 6: July 27th

Enjoy your FREE BREAKFAST

Today we go Home

Load for home                                                      8:00 AM

Depart                                                                  8:15 AM

 Coffee Stop                                                         10:00 AM

Depart                                                                10:30AM

Lunch                                                                 12:00

Depart                                                                 1:00 PM

Med Hat      (Coffee Stop)                                      3:30 pm

Depart                                                                  4:00pm

Arrive     Swift Current                                           6:30pm

Depart                                                                  7:00pm

Arrive Moose Jaw                                                   8:45pm

Depart                                                                  9:00pm

Arrive Regina                                                        10:00pm

Price includes Bus,Rooms and Tickets in Lower Club Seating

If our Driver and Hostess provide you with a safe enjoyable trip please feel free to show them your appreciation with a tip .

If not please tell us.